Top Definition
BigA - having a rather large penis which is usefull for getting really hot chicks to marry you.
Hi, my name is BigA. Will you marry me?
por BigBoy 11 de Junho de 2004
One who has never experienced the touch of a woman
That guy is Big A
por N. Dave 18 de Fevereiro de 2004
A girl with huge tits.
Damn that girl is such a biga shes got built in air bags.
por Kiexeo 06 de Fevereiro de 2013
Also known as : BIG ALI

a famous arabic / omani Rapper
wooowi BIG A rappin fast nigga

BIG A from tha eastside sta
por BIG Aaaa 21 de Agosto de 2009
Lead member of the "A" team in the popular Tv series Pretty Little Liars. The show is on Tuesday nights at 8/7c on ABC Family.
Is Aria Big A?
por zachxary 07 de Março de 2015
A code word for alcohol, used mostly by teenagers for a sense of stealth.
A: Are you bringing any Big A to the park this Saturday?
J: Yeah, i have a couple bottles.
por buttdoctor101 27 de Outubro de 2011
AIDS, Acquired Immune Deficiency Syndrome.
Anne was shooting heroin and wound up with the big A.
por pentozali 03 de Outubro de 2010

Email diário grátis

Digite seu endereço de email abaixo para receber nossa Palavra Urbana do Dia grátis toda manhã!

Os emails são enviados de daily@urbandictionary.com. Nós nunca enviaremos spam para você.

×